China Top Manufacturer and Supplier of Diesel Injection System Spare Parts!

Home ProductsCOMMON RAIL VALVE

High quality hotsale diesel parts for CAT C9 injector control valve and CAT C7 injector control valve

High quality hotsale diesel parts for CAT C9 injector control valve and CAT C7 injector control valve

  • High quality hotsale diesel parts for CAT C9 injector control valve and CAT C7 injector control valve
  • High quality hotsale diesel parts for CAT C9 injector control valve and CAT C7 injector control valve
  • High quality hotsale diesel parts for CAT C9 injector control valve and CAT C7 injector control valve
High quality hotsale diesel parts for CAT C9 injector control valve and CAT C7 injector control valve
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: DIESEL PARTS
Certification: ISO9001:2015
Model Number: for CAT C9 C7
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Chinalutong
Packaging Details: Neutral Packing
Delivery Time: 2-5days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C
Supply Ability: 20000
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Type: For CAT C9 Injector Control Valve Part Number: 32F61-00062
OEM Service: Yes Quality: High Quality
MOQ: 1 Pc Package: Netrual Package
Payment: T/T,Paypal,wechat, Alipay Delivery Time: 3-5 Days After Payment
Main Market: Middle Asia, South-America,Africa, Europe Size: 20 X 6 X 1.5 ( Cm )
Applicable: Applicable For Injector: 0445 120 002 Supply Ability: 300000 Piece/Pieces Per Month

High quality hotsale diesel parts for CAT C9 injector control valve and CAT C7 injector control valve

for HEUI CAT Injector Control Valve/Solenoid valve C9 C-9 for 325D 329D 324D 326D Engine Injector

 

Description:
Easy Installation. High Reliability. It could correctly replace the original part.
1 Year Warranty. High quality replacement parts, 100% tested before on sale.
If you have any questions, contact with us, we will reply you in 24 hours and offer the solve way for you.
*We are committed to providing 100% product warranty for all of us and providing the best customer service! If you have any questions about this project, please email to sandy@china-lutong.net.or contact whatsapp/wechat:008613666938275 We will try my best to reply within 24 hours.
Notice:
Be sure to check the OEM number or model number before purchase.
Since the monitor and the effect of light are different, the actual color may be slightly different from the color of the image

 

#for CAT C9 injector control valve#

#CAT C7 injector control valve#

 

ITEM: Control valve for injector CATERPILLAR C9 C-9
Injector model: 238-8091 241-3239 254-4339 328-2582 387-9427
Color: Sliver
Net weight: 0.17kg
Material: High-speed Steel
Certificate: CE , ISO9001
Packaging Details: 1 piece/box
Warranty: 12 month
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 days after payment , you can receive goods Within 6-12 day
Stock: In Stock , cannot be naked without packing in air for a long time
Shipping Way: DHL , FedEx , UPS , TNT , EMS , ARAMEX , By Air
Payment Terms: T/T , Western Union , MoneyGram , PayPal , Ect.

 

 

Anny interesting, pls contact with Sandy:

 

Email:sandy@china-lutong.net
whatsapp:008613666938275

High quality hotsale diesel parts for CAT C9 injector control valve and CAT C7 injector control valve 0High quality hotsale diesel parts for CAT C9 injector control valve and CAT C7 injector control valve 1High quality hotsale diesel parts for CAT C9 injector control valve and CAT C7 injector control valve 2

 

China Lutong Parts Plant, is a professional OEM & aftermarket parts supplier which specialized in high quality diesel fuel injection parts & locomotive diesel engine parts with a long history, Our main products include Head Rotor(VE Head Rotor,Perkins Head Rotor),Diesel Nozzle,Diesel Plunger,Diesel Elements,Diesel Injectors,Delivery Valve,Cam Disk,Drive Shaft,Repair Kits,Feed Pump,Roller Ring,VE Pump Parts,Nozzle Tester,Test Bench,Common Rail Injector,Common Rail Nozzle,Common Rail Injector Control Valve.and so on.

 

Our Advantage:

1.High quality products

2.Strong Suppy Capacity.

3.Capacious warehousing

4.competitive factory price

5.Complete after-sale service system

#for CAT C9 injector control valve#

#CAT C7 injector control valve#

 

How does the injector of a common rail system differ from most other injectors?

Common rail injectors utilize a high-pressure fuel rail that provides fuel to the individual injectors. Unlike with unit injectors, the rail maintains the fuel at a constant, high pressure that is necessary for injection. ... The higher pressure capabilities also allow for increased efficiency and improved emissions.

 

High quality hotsale diesel parts for CAT C9 injector control valve and CAT C7 injector control valve 3

High quality hotsale diesel parts for CAT C9 injector control valve and CAT C7 injector control valve 4

High quality hotsale diesel parts for CAT C9 injector control valve and CAT C7 injector control valve 5

High quality hotsale diesel parts for CAT C9 injector control valve and CAT C7 injector control valve 6

As being in the business line for years,we always keep our steps with the international standard and technics and absorb the advanced producing system.So our products are exported to wide client-base spread across the world.

 

We serve our customers in a courteous and professional manner.In pursuit of excellence,we also establish an efficient logistics and reaction system.We ensure that all the questions could be answered in the shortest time with satisfaction,all the products be delivery in stipulated frame of time.In general,we are not only producing our products,but also provide the full after-sale service and complete solution.

 

 

Our Prodcts Series:

1.Ve Pump:(Fuel Injection Pump for Isuzu,Jmc,etc.)

2.Ve Pump Parts:(Feed Pump ,Cam Plate, Drive Shaft,Solenoid Valve,Roller Ring,Cross Cube,etc.)

3.Head Rotor:(Isuzu,Toyota,Mitsubishi,Iveco,Fiat,etc.)

4.Plunger:(Type:A,AD,P,PS7100,P8500,MW,PW,PT,etc.)

5.Nozzle:(Type:DN_SD,DNOPDN,S,SN,P,PN.etc.)

6.Repair Kit(VE pump,Lucas,etc.)

7.Delivery Valve:(A,P type etc.)

8.Pencil Nozzle:(Ford,CAT,etc)

9.Common Rail Control Valve:(Bosch,Denso,Delphi)

10.Lucas Head Rotor.(DPA,DPS,DP200)

11.Diesel Fuel Injectors(Bosch,Denso,Delphi)

12.Nozzle Tester,Test Bench and other test equipment.

13.Other Components

#for CAT C9 injector control valve#

#CAT C7 injector control valve#

 

China-Lutong is one of the major Chinese companies in the manufacturing and supply of diesel systems. Focused on the continuing global need to reduce vehicle emissions whilst increasing parts performance, our pioneering innovations include Common Rail Systems Products. This experience enables us to offer an outstanding China-Lutong Diesel Components programme. Our OE quality aftermarket ranges include Common Rail systems, Nozzles and Pump Components and special tooling for repairs and diagnostics. China-Lutong has become a leader in the production and commercialization of Diesel Engine Parts & Accessories for Automotive, Marine & Industrial.

 

DICSCL PARCS is one of Diesel Parts Brands of China-Lutong's independent brands with more than 15 years of history. As one of the specialist suppliers of Diesel Injection Spare Parts in the Independent Aftermarket (IAM), DICSCL PARCS has built a solid reputation for supplying quality OEM and aftermarket solutions to meet your diesel fuel injection requirements.

 

DICSCL PARCS supply a comprehensive range of Fuel Injection System Components including:

 

VE Diesel Injection Pump: Rotor Head, Drive Shaft, Feed Pump/17mm/20mm, Solenoid, and Repair Kits.

 

Lucas CAV Rotary Pump: DPA/DPS/DP200 Rotor, Blade, Repair Kits, Liner, 340U, 360U, 196L, and 764S.

 

In-Line Pump: Diesel Nozzles, Barrel & Plunger for PS7100, MW, P, AD, and P Pump, Delivery Valve for A, P Pump, 8N7005, 1W-6541, and YANMAR Rotor X4/X5.

 

Common Rail Fuel Pump: Common Rail Nozzle, Common Rail Valve, EUP/EUI Valve, Cat Injectors, and Common Rail Injectors.

 

DICSCL PARCS Spare Parts offers a complete range suitable for vehicles of the brands Citroën, DAF, Fiat, Ford, Iveco, MAN, Mercedes-Benz, Nissan, Opel, Peugeot, Renault, Scania, Volvo and VW.

 

The 12-month spare parts brand warranty for customers confirms the durable trust in the brand DICSCL PARCS Spare Parts.

 

We want the name " DICSCL PARCS " to be synonymous in your mind with quality. More than synonymous-- We want them to be one and the same. In fact, when you think "quality," "reliability," " Trust," or "power," We want you to think " DICSCL PARCS."

 

And that's just the beginning. Take a moment to discover the new DICSCL PARCS. We are committed to your satisfaction and welcome your feedback. We'll do all we can to make your DICSCL PARCS experience positive.

 

As always, thank you for choosing DICSCL PARCS.

 

For CAT Series:

 

  TYPE ITEM NAME model number
1 C7,C9 CAT 320D Valve
00062
 
2 C7,C9 CAT 320D Plunger  
3 C7,C9 CAT 320D Delivery Valve  
4 C7,C9 CAT 320D Solenoid  
5 C7,C9 CAT C7/C9 Contorl Valve  
6 C7,C9 CAT C7/C9 Slide Valve  
7 C7,C9 CAT C7/C9 Diesel Valve  
8 C7,C9 CAT C7 Nozzle  
9 C7,C9 CAT C9 Nozzle  
10 C7,C9 CAT C7/C9/C-9 Solenoid  
11 C7,C9 CAT C-9 Contorl Valve  
12 C7,C9 CAT C-9 Slide Valve  
13 C7,C9 CAT C-9 Diesel Valve  
14 C7,C9 CAT C-9 Nozzle  
15 C7,C9 CAT Actuating Pump Valve  
16 C7,C9 CAT Actuating Pump M10 Check Valve  
17 C7,C9 CAT Actuating Pump Pin  
18 C7,C9 CAT Actuating Pump
Pressure Valve
 
19 C7,C9 CAT C13 Control Valve  
20 C7,C9 CAT C13 Nozzle  
21 C7,C9 CAT 3126B Solenoid  
22 CAT INJECTOR INJECTOR 8N7005
23 CAT INJECTOR INJECTOR 4W7015
24 CAT INJECTOR INJECTOR 4W7017
25 CAT INJECTOR INJECTOR 4W7018
26 CAT INJECTOR INJECTOR 4W7019
27 CAT INJECTOR INJECTOR 7W7032
28 CAT INJECTOR INJECTOR 7W7038
29 CAT INJECTOR INJECTOR 7W7035
30 CAT INJECTOR INJECTOR 7W7036
31 CAT INJECTOR INJECTOR 7W7037
32 CAT INJECTOR INJECTOR 7W7031
33 CAT INJECTOR INJECTOR 7W7039
34 CAT INJECTOR INJECTOR 130-1804
35 CAT INJECTOR INJECTOR 170-5181
36 CAT INJECTOR INJECTOR 170-5183
37 CAT INJECTOR INJECTOR 170-5187
38 CAT INJECTOR 107-7732
39 CAT INJECTOR 127-8205
40 CAT INJECTOR 127-8207
41 CAT INJECTOR 127-8209
42 CAT INJECTOR 127-8211
43 CAT INJECTOR 127-8213
44 CAT INJECTOR 127-8216
45 CAT INJECTOR 127-8218
46 CAT INJECTOR 127-8222
47 CAT INJECTOR 127-8225
48 CAT INJECTOR 127-8228
49 CAT INJECTOR 127-8230
50 CAT INJECTOR 162-0218
51 CAT INJECTOR 4P2995
52 CAT INJECTOR 7E6408
53 CAT PLUNGER 1082104
54 CAT PLUNGER 1086631
55 CAT PLUNGER 1155703
56 CAT PLUNGER 1422812
57 CAT PLUNGER 108-6630
58 CAT PLUNGER 108-6633
59 CAT PLUNGER 108-6634
60 CAT PLUNGER 1P6400
61 CAT PLUNGER 1W3010
62 CAT PLUNGER 1W6539
63 CAT PLUNGER 1W6541
64 CAT PLUNGER 4N4997
65 CAT PLUNGER 4P9827
66 CAT PLUNGER 4P9830
67 CAT PLUNGER 4S5758
68 CAT PLUNGER 6N7527
69 CAT PLUNGER 6N7829
70 CAT PLUNGER 7N1183
71 CAT PLUNGER 7N1185
72 CAT PLUNGER 7N1220
73 CAT PLUNGER 7W0182
74 CAT PLUNGER 7W0561
75 CAT PLUNGER 7W5928
76 CAT PLUNGER 7W5929
77 CAT PLUNGER 8N3539
78 CAT PLUNGER 8S3656
79 CAT PLUNGER 9H5796
80 CAT PLUNGER 9H5797
81 CAT PLUNGER 9L4102
82 CAT D Valve 1155705
83 CAT D Valve 1W6982
84 CAT D Valve 1W6987
85 CAT D Valve 4P7688
86 CAT D Valve 4P9258
87 CAT D Valve 4T4073
88 CAT Control Valve 32F61-00060
89 CAT Control Valve 32F61-00062
90 CAT INJECTOR 238-8901
91 CAT INJECTOR 241-3238
92 CAT INJECTOR 241-3239
93 CAT INJECTOR 243-4502
94 CAT INJECTOR 263-8218
95 CAT INJECTOR 268-1835
96 CAT INJECTOR 268-9577
97 CAT INJECTOR 269-1839
98 CAT INJECTOR 328-2585
99 CAT INJECTOR 328-2586
100 CAT INJECTOR 387-3428
101 CAT INJECTOR 387-9426
102 CAT INJECTOR 387-9427
103 CAT INJECTOR 387-9430
104 CAT INJECTOR 2293-4574
105 CAT INJECTOR 254-4330
106 CAT INJECTOR 267-3360
107 CAT INJECTOR 267-9710
108 CAT INJECTOR 267-9717
109 CAT INJECTOR 328-2576
110 CAT INJECTOR 328-2580
111 CAT INJECTOR 387-9432
112 CAT INJECTOR 387-9433
113 CAT INJECTOR 387-9434
114 CAT INJECTOR 235-2888
115 CAT INJECTOR 320-0680(2645A747)
116 CAT INJECTOR 321-3600(2645A753)
117 CAT INJECTOR 326-4700(32F61-00062)
118 CAT INJECTOR 326-4740(32E61-00022)
119 CAT INJECTOR 326-4756(32F61-00014)
120 CAT INJECTOR 317-230
121 CAT INJECTOR 320-0655
122 CAT INJECTOR 320-0670
123 CAT INJECTOR 320-0677
124 CAT INJECTOR 320-0688
125 CAT INJECTOR 320-0690
126 CAT INJECTOR 320-3800
127 CAT INJECTOR 321-0955
128 CAT INJECTOR 321-0990
129 CAT INJECTOR 321-1070
130 CAT INJECTOR 321-1080
131 CAT INJECTOR 321-3600
132 CAT INJECTOR 326-4700
133 CAT INJECTOR 326-4740(renew)
134 CAT INJECTOR 326-4756(renew)
135 CAT INJECTOR 320-0677 (original)
136 CAT INJECTOR 7M4601
137 CAT INJECTOR 7M7431
138 CAT INJECTOR 8M1584
139 CAT INJECTOR 8N1831
140 CAT INJECTOR 8N4694
141 CAT INJECTOR 8N4697
142 CAT INJECTOR 8N8796
143 CAT INJECTOR 9L6884
144 CAT NOZZLE CR76160
145 CAT NOZZLE CR95210
146 CAT NOZZLE CR95210A
147 CAT NOZZLE 127NOZZLE
148 CR INJECTOR INJECTOR 10R7675
149 CR INJECTOR INJECTOR 10R-7675
150 CR INJECTOR INJECTOR 10R7938
151 CR INJECTOR INJECTOR 2645A746
152 CR INJECTOR INJECTOR 2645A747
153 CR INJECTOR INJECTOR 2645A749
154 CR INJECTOR INJECTOR 2645A751
155 CR INJECTOR INJECTOR 2645A753
156 CR INJECTOR INJECTOR 320-0680
157 CR INJECTOR INJECTOR 326-4740

Contact Details
CHINA-LUTONG MACHINERY WORKS CO.,LTD

Contact Person: Mr. Rodge

Tel: 008613386901236

Send your inquiry directly to us
Other Products
Request A Quote
Privacy Policy | China COMMON RAIL VALVE Supplier. Copyright © 2021 - 2022 dieselnozzles.com. All Rights Reserved. Developed by ECER